Choose a draw :

Mens FS Main Event Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd YOURI ZOON (NED)
4.97  6.79  6.93  6.43  6.7  4.63  6.73  4.1  4.9  0.27  ... 
33.58
1st JERRIE VAN DE KOP (NED)
5.53  5.97  6.2  7.07  6.07  6.77  7.17  6.55  0.23  0.23  0.2  ... 
33.76
3rd ANDRII SALNYK (UKR)
5.71  4.13  5.23  4.27  0.45  0.21  0.36  3.53  3.47 
19.79
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JEROME CLOETENS (BEL)
6.73  6.13  6.3  6.67  0.17  5.88  6.27  3.93  5.73  7.73  5.77  6.67 
34.1
3rd MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT)
5.57  5.73  5.53  5.55  4.43  5.73  5.93 
28.47
2nd NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)
6.87  7.33  7.1  0.3  5.7  5.6  5.1 
32.6
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PAUL SERIN (FRA)
6.57  6.47  6.33  6.03  6.8  7.03  6.87 
33.04
2nd SERGEI BORISOV (RUS)
6.43  5.13  0.24  4.27  5.07  6.27  6.7 
28.74
3rd ANTON CHERKASHIN (RUS)
4.67  4.33  6.2  5.57  5.13  4.72  5.9  4.4 
27.52
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
1st AARON HADLOW (GBR)
7.13  7.03  7.06  6.13  3.77  9.3  8.4  0.29  5.67  5.27  0.2  3.97 
38.02
3rd ARIEL CORNIEL (DOM)
5.57  6.69  5.47  4.3  5.23  6.1  7.77  5.48  5.97  6.13 
32.66
2nd VALENTIN GARAT (FRA)
5.63  8.57  5.7  0.23  6.3  6.67  4.73  0.13 
32.87
Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ALEX PASTOR (ESP)
7.18  7.6  6.57  7.74  6.63  8  8.27  8 
37.68
3rd OSWALD SMITH (RSA)
7.94  0.74  1.67  3.89  5  6.2  0.21  5.6  4.8  3.67  5.03 
29.77
2nd SET TEXEIRA (BRA)
6.18  6.87  5.9  0.3  6.67  8.01  6.13  5.13  4.8  7.93 
34.92
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
1st DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP)
6.33  5.73  5.33  6.23  6.4  6.2  7.43  4.57  4.6 
32.59
2nd POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)
4.9  5.6  4.77  6.57  0.17  6.8 
24.04
3rd KARIM MAHMOUD (EGY)
0.38  0.37  0.3  0  2.83  0.56  0.27  0.23  0 
4.06
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
1st STEFAN SPIESSBERGER (AUT)
6.8  6.8  6.23  6.92  6.37  6.87  5.2  6.53  0.33  7.83 
35.22
2nd ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA)
6.37  6.53  7  6.03  6.33  7.7 
33.93
3rd JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)
5.97  5.37  5.2  5.47  5.7  0.5  5.5  5.07  6.2  5.92 
29.16
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
1st CARLOS MARIO (BRA)
6.7  7  4.27  5.25  6.87  5.27  9.2  6.47  0.27 
36.24
2nd JAKA KOMOCAR (SLO)
5.18  4.57  4.86  5.53  4.57  5.83  ...  ... 
25.68
3rd OMAR MODREK (EGY)
3.93  0.39  3.57  0.47  0.17  4.07  0.21  4.15  0.83 
16.55

Mens FS Main Event Round 02

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
1st YOURI ZOON (NED)
9.17  7.73  0.87  6.63  6.4  7.37  7.23 
38.13
2nd MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT)
4.37  5.23  5.37  5.87  0.4  4.4 
25.24
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
1st NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)
6.67  6.33  5.43  5.3  3.03  4.97  6.67  5.67  6.47 
30.45
2nd ANDRII SALNYK (UKR)
5.73  5.13  3.9  4.47  3.97  5.27 
24.57
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SERGEI BORISOV (RUS)
5.57  0.34  5.1  5.37  6.63  5.27  0.63 
23.3
1st ARIEL CORNIEL (DOM)
5.77  6.8  5.6  3.9  5.2  6.73  4.97 
30.1
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
1st VALENTIN GARAT (FRA)
6.67  6.33  3.97  5.73  5.93  4.47  5.8 
30.46
2nd ANTON CHERKASHIN (RUS)
0.17  4.97  6.2  5.9  4.4  5.36 
26.83
Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SET TEXEIRA (BRA)
0  7.03  6.13  0  0  5.1  5.27 
23.53
2nd KARIM MAHMOUD (EGY)
3.13  0.63  0  3.43  0  0  0.57 
7.76
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
1st POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)
6.23  5.9  6.23  6.07  0.37  0.27  4.4 
23.3
2nd OSWALD SMITH (RSA)
5.93  5.9  0.2  6.14  0.5 
18.67
Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA)
6.33  5.8  0  6.87  6.5 
25.5
2nd OMAR MODREK (EGY)
2.93  2.93  0.4  0.4  0.37  0.73 
7.39
Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JAKA KOMOCAR (SLO)
4.3  4.3  5.08  5.23  6.07  6.03 
26.71
1st JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)
4.14  5.38  5.7  5.47  5.3  0.23  5.63  5.9  5.37 
27.82

Mens FS Main Event Round 03

Heat 17
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JERRIE VAN DE KOP (NED)
6.07  0.23  6.67  5.39  6.07  5.9  4.8  0.2  6.27 
29.71
1st NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)
6.9  6.63  6.97  5.05  5.93  5.5  0.2  6.47 
32.9
Heat 18
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JEROME CLOETENS (BEL)
5.53  1.07  6.6  1.36  0.3  6  5.8  6.33  0.17 
30.26
1st YOURI ZOON (NED)
4.27  0.17  6.63  7.2  2.91  6.68  5.74  6.7  9.1  0.2  7.27 
36.95
Heat 19
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PAUL SERIN (FRA)
6.27  6.83  5.77  0.23  6.5 
25.6
2nd VALENTIN GARAT (FRA)
6.53  6.37  0.27  0.47  6.93 
20.57
Heat 20
Rank Name tricks Total
1st AARON HADLOW (GBR)
5.57  6.8  6.39  6.13  0.57  6.53  7.27 
33.12
2nd CORNIEL (DOM)
6.35  6.3  4.6  0.27  5.07 
22.59
Heat 21
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ALEX PASTOR (ESP)
0.43  6.73  7.1  7.2  7.35  8.53 
36.91
2nd POSITO MARTINEZ (BRA)
0.37  0  0  0  5.87  5.53  4.3  0 
16.07
Heat 22
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP)
5.83  6.72  5.69  6.13  0.3  6.47  6.27  4.23  4.79 
31.28
1st SET TEXEIRA (BRA)
6.7  7.33  5.77  5.98  4.8  0.37  4.1  6.6 
32.38
Heat 23
Rank Name tricks Total
1st STEFAN SPIESSBERGER (AUT)
6.42  6.48  5.5  6.33  5.9  0.23  6.1  0.2 
30.63
2nd JULIE KRIKKEN (FRA)
6.14  5.49  0.25  5.4  5.5  5.69  0.23 
22.95
Heat 24
Rank Name tricks Total
1st CARLOS MARIO (BRA)
6.6  6.93  5.63  6.03  5.77  9.73  0.2  5.8 
35.09
2nd NETO (BRA)
0  5.7  6.53  5.53  0.3  0  6.33  0  0 
18.69

Mens FS Main Event Round 04

Heat 25
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JERRY VAN DE KOP (NED)
6.03  6.27  6.73  6.16  5.3  6.17 
31.36
1st CLOETENS (BEL)
5.03  0.67  5.5  6.7  6.5  5.4  6.4  0.3  6.4  6.85 
32.85
Heat 26
Rank Name tricks Total
1st GARAT V (FRA)
5.32  9.23  7.3  6.2  5.69  7.13  5.67 
35.55
2nd CORNIEL (DOM)
6.9  0.27  5.63  5.46  3.88  5.17  6.17  0.47  0.2 
29.33
Heat 27
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd MARTINEZ (DOM)
0
1st TONIJUAN (ESP)
0.27  5.61  5.3  5.27  0.17  0.4 
16.85
Heat 28
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd KRIKKEN (FRA)
0  0.35  4.87  0  0  5.57  5.78  0 
16.57
1st NETO (BRA)
5.3  6.93  5.53  7.6  7  0.17 
32.36

Mens FS Main Event QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 29
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd DELMAS (FRA)
6.6  7.27  6.17  6.2  6.57  5.4  7 
33.64
1st ZOON (NED)
7  7  7.5  6.2  5.23  6.4  7.87  6.6  5.8 
35.97
3rd GARAT V (FRA)
5.93  0  0  6.14  0  6.6  0  9.2  0 
27.87
Heat 30
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SERIN (FRA)
7.33  5.87  0.27  5.88  6.83  7.23  6  4.63  6.7 
34.09
1st HADLOW (GBR)
7.1  5.73  7.2  8.4  5.2  7.07  6.6 
36.37
3rd CLOETENS (BEL)
5.86  6.23  0.83  6.07  4.53  6.37  0.21  6.2  6.05  0.7 
30.73
Heat 31
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PASTOR (ESP)
7.2  6.9  9  7.37  7.83  8.07  0.17 
39.47
2nd TEXEIRA (BRA)
6.67  6.03  6.2  6.8  5.87  6  5.2  5.7 
31.7
3rd NETO (BRA)
5.87  0  0  6.63  6.33  0  0  0  0.13 
18.96
Heat 32
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd SPIESSBERGER (AUT)
5.07  6.73  6.9  6.4  6.8  6.78  4.57  6.11 
33.61
1st MARIO (BRA)
6.47  6.6  0.2  7.57  5.2  5.93  3.67  7.77  7.73  8.57  5.1  7.63 
39.27
2nd TONIJUAN (ESP)
7.07  6.51  6.6  7  6.8  6.87  7.2  4.87  0.42  ... 
34.94

Mens FS Main Event SEMI-FINAL

Heat 33
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ZOON
4.43  8.47  8.2  7.23  7.1  7.63  8.9  6.23 
40.43
2nd HADLOW
6.57  7.13  5.57  6.73  5.8  7.77 
34
Heat 34
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd PASTOR
7.33  6.37  6.17  8.57  0.37  6.93 
29.37
1st MARIO
6.8  8.23  7.87  7.7  6.07  0.23  7  5.03 
37.6

Mens FS Main Event 3rd PLACE FINAL

Heat 35
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd HADLOW (GBR)
6.5  6.17  5.83  5.7  4.3  5.5  0.13 
29.7
1st PASTOR (ESP)
7.3  6.73  5.7  9.3  6.82 
35.85

Mens FS Main Event FINAL

Heat 36
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ZOON (NED)
7.8  6.63  8.63  6.53  6.47 
36.06
1st MARIO (BRA)
6.07  7.27  8.9  7.47  8.47  7.13  8.87 
40.98

Choose a draw :

Womens FS Main Event Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KAROLINA WINKOWSKA (POL)
4.47  5.33  6.1  6.27  5.57  6.97  6.7  7.2  7.27 
33.81
2nd THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)
4.73  4.97  0.27  5.07  0.73  6.5  0.5  5.74 
27.01
3rd VICTORIA SOLOVEYKINA (RUS)
4.5  0  0  1.07  0  4.48  5.16  0  0 
15.21
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANNABEL VAN WESTEROP (ARU)
4.47  4.4  5.73  5.8  6.1  0.57  4.47  0.5  6.07 
26.57
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)
0  0  4.27  0  5.23  0  0  4.27  0  4.4 
18.17
3rd LILOO FOURRE (VEN)
3.5  4.6  1.1  0.23  1.77  0.6  4.23 
15.2
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE)
4  4.11  5.33  6.3  0.93  0.77 
20.67
1st HANNAH WHITELEY (GBR)
3.77  4.1  6.1  5.07  0.47  5.4  5.6 
26.27
3rd MARINE DUPRAT (NCD)
4.17  0  5.9  4.15  0  0  4.57  0  0  0  5.19 
19.81
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
1st BRUNA KAYIJA (BRA)
5.13  5.93  6.85  5.67  4.03  5.97 
29.55
2nd PAULINE VALESA (FRA)
4.37  4.67  5.67  6.23  0.57  4.77 
21.61
3rd ESTEFANIA ROSA (BRA)
0  0  4.27  0.5  0.7  0  5.43 
10.9

Womens FS Main Event Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
1st THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)
3.13  0  0  0  1.8  0.5  0  0  0 
5.43
2nd LILOO FOURRE (VEN)
1.7  0  1.73  0  0.43  0  0 
2.16
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)
3.93  0  4.87  0  0  4.57  0.8  0 
14.17
1st VICTORIA SOLOVEYKINA (RUS)
3.23  3.4  0.36  0.93  4.67  3.43  3.83 
18.56
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE)
4.1  3.96  4.77  4.67  5.63 
23.13
2nd ESTEFANIA ROSA (BRA)
5.03  4.02  4.94  0.7  0 
14.69
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd PAULINE VALESA (FRA)
3.38  0  0.67  0  2.67  0  0.5  3.77  0 
10.49
1st MARINE DUPRAT (NCD)
0.33  3.97  4.93  0.97  3.5  4.65  4.83 
18.2

Womens FS Main Event Round 03

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KAROLINA WINKOWSKA (POL)
3.83  4.93  0.37  5.2  6.3  5.1  0.67  6.1 
27.63
2nd VICTORIA SOLOVEYKINA (RUS)
0  0  3.87  0  0.37  0  0  0 
4.24
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANNABEL VAN WESTEROP (ARU)
4.73  4.77  0.5  0.9  0.5  6 
16.9
2nd THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)
4.9  0.79  6  0.18  0.3  0.4  0.37 
12.27
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd HANNAH WHITELEY (GBR)
4.23  0.37  3.1  5.57  4.58 
17.85
1st MARINE DUPRAT (NCD)
0.47  4.63  5.77  4.7  0.37  5.43 
21
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
1st BRUNA KAYIJA (BRA)
4.57  5.5  6.03  6.03  0.7 
22.83
2nd PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE)
4.6  5.93  0.33  5.27  4.77  5.43 
21.06

Womens FS Main Event Round 04

Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd VICTORIA SOLOVEYKINA (RUS)
0  4.23  0  0.53  0.57  0.43  5.03 
9.83
1st TAABBEL (DEN)
4.67  0  0  0.47  5.93  5.13  0 
16.2
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd WHITELEY (GBR)
0  0  4.4  4.27  5.27  0  0  5.73 
19.67
1st NOVOTNA (CZE)
5.13  5.67  4.73  6.03  5.07 
26.63

Womens FS Main Event SEMI-FINAL

Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KAROLINA WINKOWSKA (POL)
6.93  5.9  5.6  5.4  6.77  5.66  6.63  4.27 
31.89
2nd VAN WESTEROP (ARU)
4.83  5.65  5.43  5.83  0.27  0.27  5.79 
27.53
3rd NOVOTNA (CZE)
4.63  4.97  5.67  4.57  5.35  5.37  5.87 
26.51
Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd DUPRAT (FRA)
0.21  4.17  5.47  5.9  3.97  5.67 
19.92
1st KAYIJA (BRA)
6.73  5.43  6.97  6.27  6.93  0.3 
32.33
2nd TAABBEL (DEN)
4.77  4.57  5.17  0.4  5.47  4.8 
24.78

Womens FS Main Event 3rd PLACE FINAL

Heat 17
Rank Name tricks Total
1st VAN WESTEROP (ARU)
4.67  4.63  5.77  5.9  5.83  6 
28.13
2nd TAABBEL (DEN)
0  0  0  0  0.67  0.23  0  0.18 
0.9

Womens FS Main Event FINAL

Heat 18
Rank Name tricks Total
1st WINKOWSKA (POL)
4.73  6.6  6.07  6.57  6.43  5.97 
31.64
2nd KAYIJA (BRA)
5.77  6  6.03  0.27  6.4  5.97 
30.17